Bus route #1 (Driver name: Sameer, cont: 9502661441)
Telangana Chowrastha | 6:50 |
Patashala School | 6:52 |
Bhavani Nagar | 6:55 |
100ft road | 6:57 |
Housing board colony | 7:00 |
Rukmini Chamber | 7:03 |
Uppalammallyya Petrol Bunk | 7:10 |
BLN garden | 7:15 |
Madhav Nagar | 7:20 |
Bajaj showroom | 7:30 |
Arya Nagar | 7:33 |
Ramalayam Temple | 7:40 |
Boargaon | 7:45 |
PHS | 7:55 |
Bus route #3 (Driver name: Santosh Reddy, cont: 9704300103)
Sai Nagar | 7:05 |
Vishwa Vikas | 7:08 |
Akula Papayya road | 7:10 |
Bus Depot | 7:15 |
PF Office | 7:18 |
RR Chowrastha | 7:20 |
Forest Office | 7:25 |
Sai Nagar 1,2,3 | 7:30 |
Boi galli | 7:35 |
Gajulpet | 7:37 |
Laxmi Medical | 7:40 |
Markandeya Temple | 7:45 |
phulong x road | 7:47 |
PHS | 7:50 |
Bus route #4 (Driver name: MD.Shaker, cont: 9550610231)
Bharath Lab | 6:50 |
Dilwala Sweet Home | 7:05 |
Masjeed Quilla | 7:10 |
Malapally Chowrastha | 7:15 |
Auto Nagar | 7:20 |
Habeeb Nagar | 7:25 |
Khoja Colony | 7:30 |
Ahmedpura Colony | 7:35 |
Bharkathpura | 7:40 |
Quilla Chowrastha | 7:45 |
PHS | 8:00 |
Bus route #5 (Driver name: Moin, cont: 9573345103)
Pre kids | 6:40 |
SBH | 6:42 |
Hamalwadi | 6:47 |
Railway gate | 6:52 |
Prabhath takies | 6:55 |
Ambedkar Colony | 7:00 |
Dubba Chowrastha | 7:06 |
Yellaiah complex | 7:08 |
Janmabhoomi | 7:11 |
SFS | 7:13 |
Gowtham Nagar Auto stand | 7:17 |
Chadra shekar colony | 7:22 |
Yellammagutta | 7:30 |
HDFC Bank | 7:42 |
PHS | 7:50 |
Bus route #1 (Winger) (Driver name: Narsaiah, cont: 8247614132)
Ayappa Temple | 6:50 |
Kanteshwar Temple | 6:53 |
Laxmi Kalyana Mandapam | 6:57 |
Maruthi Nagar | 6:59 |
Krishna Mandir | 7:01 |
MP Kavitha Home | 7:04 |
Gangasthan Phase I | 7:08 |
Laxmipriya Nagar | 7:11 |
Gangasthan Phase II | 7:15 |
Gangasthan Phase III | 7:18 |
PHS | 7:30 |