Bus route #1 (Driver name: Sameer, cont: 9502661441)
Telangana Chowrastha | 08:15 |
Patashala School | 08:17 |
Bhavani Nagar | 08:20 |
100ft road | 08:22 |
Housing board colony | 08:25 |
Rukmini Chamber | 08:28 |
Uppalammallyya Petrol Bunk | 08:35 |
BLN garden | 08:40 |
Madav nagar | 08:45 |
Bajaj showroom | 08:55 |
Arya nagar | 09:00 |
Ramalayam Temple | 09:05 |
Boargaon | 09:10 |
PHS | 09:20 |
Bus route #3 (Driver name: Santosh Reddy, cont: 9704300103)
Sai Nagar | 08:15 |
Vishwa Vikas | 08:17 |
Akula Papayya road | 08:20 |
Bus Depot | 08:22 |
PF Office | 08:25 |
RR Chowrastha | 08:28 |
Forest Office | 08:35 |
Sai Nagar 1,2,3 | 08:40 |
Boi galli | 08:45 |
Gajulpet | 08:55 |
Laxmi Medical | 09:00 |
Markandeya Temple | 09:05 |
phulong x road | 09:10 |
PHS | 09:20 |
Bus route #4 (Driver name: MD.Shaker, cont: 9550610231)
Bharath Lab | 08:10 |
Delhiwala Sweet Home | 08:15 |
Masjeed Quilla | 08:20 |
Malapally Chowrastha | 08:25 |
Auto Nagar | 08:30 |
Habeeb Nagar | 08:35 |
Khoja Colony | 08:40 |
Ahmedpura Colony | 08:45 |
Bharkathpura | 08:50 |
Quilla Chowrastha | 09:00 |
PHS | 09:15 |
Bus route #5 (Driver name: Moin/Narsaiah, cont: 9573345103)
Maruthi Nagar | 08:00 |
Laxmi Kalyana Mandapam | 08:03 |
Krishna Mandir | 08:05 |
MP Kavitha Home | 08:08 |
Gangasthan I | 08:11 |
Laxmi Priya Nagar | 08:14 |
Pruthvi Apartment | 08:16 |
Gangasthan II | 08:20 |
Gangasthan III | 08:22 |
Kanteshwar | 08:28 |
Chandrashekar Colony | 08:32 |
Goutham Nagar | 08:34 |
Raithu Bazar | 08:37 |
Dubba | 08:40 |
Ambedkar Colony | 08:45 |
Prabhat Theatre | 08:48 |
Railway Gate | 08:51 |
Hamalwadi | 08:56 |
Namdevwada | 09:00 |
NHS Turning | 09:05 |
SBI Subash Nagar | 09:07 |
ZP Office | 09:09 |
Ayyappa Temple | 09:12 |
Collector Ground | 09:16 |
Yellamma gutta | 09:21 |
HDFC | 09:24 |
PHS | 09:28 |